Plant DetailShow Menu

Dracaena surculosa Dracaena surculosa

Common Name(s):

  • Dracena
  • Gold Dust
Description
Cultivars:
  • Florida beauty
  • Kellery
Tags:
#evergreen#houseplant#spotted
Cultivars:
  • Florida beauty
  • Kellery
Tags:
#evergreen#houseplant#spotted
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Dracaena
    Species:
    surculosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Perennial
    Poisonous
  • Leaves:
    Leaf Color:
    Green
    Variegated
    White
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No