Plant DetailShow Menu

Photinia davidiana

Common Name(s):

  • Chinese Photinia
Description
Cultivars:
Tags:
#evergreen
Cultivars:
Tags:
#evergreen
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Photinia
    Species:
    davidiana
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Shrub
  • Flowers:
    Flower Color:
    White
  • Leaves:
    Leaf Color:
    Green
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No