Plant DetailShow Menu

Polyscias balfouriana

Common Name(s):

  • Aralia Balfour
Description
Cultivars:
Tags:
Cultivars:
Tags:
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Polyscias
    Species:
    balfouriana
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Shrub
    Tree
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No