Plant DetailShow Menu

Euphorbia royleana Euphorbia royleana

Common Name(s):

  • Churee
Description
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Euphorbia
    Species:
    royleana
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Poisonous
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No