Plant DetailShow Menu

Streptopus spp.

Common Name(s):

  • Mandarin
  • Scootberry
  • Twisted-stalk
Description
Cultivars:
Tags:
Cultivars:
Tags:
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Streptopus
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Poisonous
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No