Plant DetailShow Menu

Rosa 'SAVabeg'

Common Name(s):

  • New Begginnings
  • New Beginning
Description
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Rosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Rose
  • Flowers:
    Flower Color:
    Gold/Yellow
    Orange
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No