Plant DetailShow Menu

Rosa 'Pol m Lillie'

Common Name(s):

  • Baby Faurax
Description

Can be grown in containers

Cultivars:
Tags:
#container plant#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#container plant#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Rosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Rose
  • Flowers:
    Flower Color:
    Purple/Lavender
    White
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No
  • Landscape:
    Landscape Location:
    Container