Plant DetailShow Menu

Rosa 'MELcoublan'

Common Name(s):

  • Alba Meidiland
  • Super Swany
  • White Meidiland Rose
Description

Groundcover

Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Rosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Ground Cover
    Rose
  • Flower:
    Flower Color:
    White
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No