Plant DetailShow Menu

Rosa 'JACiraps'

Common Name(s):

  • Hugs &
  • Hugs N Kisses
  • Kisses
Description

Bushy spreading habit; large sized, shiny grayish leaves

Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Rosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Rose
  • Flowers:
    Flower Color:
    Cream/Tan
    Pink
    White
  • Leaves:
    Leaf Color:
    Gray/Silver
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No