Plant DetailShow Menu

Rosa 'JACbow'

Common Name(s):

  • Kaleidoscope
Description

Upright plant; vigorous; glossy, dark green foliage; good disease resistance

Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Rosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Rose
  • Flower:
    Flower Color:
    Cream/Tan
    Purple/Lavender
  • Leaves:
    Leaf Color:
    Green
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No