Plant DetailShow Menu

Rosa 'DEVrudi'

Common Name(s):

  • First Light
Description

Rounded habit; shiny, dark green leaves; good for bedding

Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
Cultivars:
Tags:
#cpp
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Rosa
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Rose
  • Flowers:
    Flower Color:
    Gold/Yellow
    Pink
    Purple/Lavender
  • Leaves:
    Leaf Color:
    Green
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No