Plant DetailShow Menu

Grevillea spp.

Common Name(s):

  • Grevillea 'Robyn Gordon'
  • Silky Oak
  • Silver Oak
Description
Cultivars:
Tags:
Cultivars:
Tags:
  • Attributes:
    Genus:
    Grevillea
  • Whole Plant Traits:
    Plant Type:
    Poisonous
  • Flowers:
    Flower Color:
    Gold/Yellow
    Orange
    White
  • Leaves:
    Hairs Present:
    No
  • Stem:
    Stem Is Aromatic:
    No